moggydayprogram

cracked — tải miễn phí

86 chương trình gắn thẻ “cracked” cho Windows 10/11.

Logo Adobe Photoshop5.8 GB

Adobe Photoshop 2026 crack

Pro-.,, Neural Filters. Russian, 5.8 GB, Windows x64.

Đồ họa22 tháng 9, 202632 114
Logo Adobe Acrobat Pro1.5 GB

Adobe Acrobat Pro 2026 crack

Pro setup. PDF, OCR,. Russian, 1.5 GB, Windows x64.

Văn phòng20 tháng 9, 202625 803
Logo Adobe Premiere Pro4.7 GB

Adobe Premiere Pro 2026 crack

Pro-editing.,, Russian. 4.7 GB, Windows x64.

Video22 tháng 9, 202622 189
Logo Microsoft Office4.2 GB

Microsoft Office 2024 crack

LTSC 2024 + Activator. Word, Excel, PowerPoint, Outlook. Russian, 4.2 GB.

Văn phòng26 tháng 9, 202630 356
Logo WinRAR7 MB

WinRAR 7.23 crack

Installer + rarreg.key. RAR5,, 7 MB, Windows x64.

Hệ thống23 tháng 9, 202628 984
Logo Adobe After Effects2.8 GB

Adobe After Effects 2026 crack

Pro., Dynamic Link. Russian, 2.8 GB.

Video20 tháng 9, 202621 086
Logo Adobe Illustrator2.6 GB

Adobe Illustrator 2026 crack

Pro-., SVG. Russian, 2.6 GB.

Đồ họa20 tháng 9, 202622 155
Logo CorelDRAW Graphics Suite721 MB

CorelDRAW Graphics Suite 2026 crack

Graphics Suite + \install.cmd. CDR,. Russian, 721 MB.

Đồ họa19 tháng 9, 202616 430
Logo FL Studio1.3 GB

FL Studio 26.1 crack

All Plugins + -. Piano roll,. Russian, 1.3 GB.

Âm thanh27 tháng 9, 202634 273
Logo AIDA64 Extreme116 MB

AIDA64 Extreme 8.40 crack

,, -. Key KeyGen, Russian, 116 MB.

Hệ thống20 tháng 9, 20269 052
Logo Autodesk AutoCAD2.7 GB

Autodesk AutoCAD 2026 crack

Installer + xf-adsk.exe. DWG, Russian.

Đồ họa19 tháng 9, 202619 245
Logo Ableton Live2.9 GB

Ableton Live 12.4 crack

Suite + Authorize.auzreg., Warp, Packs. 2.9 GB, Windows x64.

Âm thanh22 tháng 9, 202624 475
Logo IObit Driver Booster41 MB

IObit Driver Booster 14.0 crack

Pro. IObit, Russian. 41 MB.

Tiện ích17 tháng 9, 20266 686
Logo Bandicam34 MB

Bandicam 8.2 crack

Pro + keygen.exe. H.264/AV1,. 34 MB.

Video11 tháng 9, 20265 893
Logo AOMEI Partition Assistant116 MB

AOMEI Partition Assistant 10.12 crack

Pro + Patch.exe.,. Russian, 116 MB.

Hệ thống15 tháng 9, 20265 178
Logo 4K Video Downloader228 MB

4K Video Downloader 6.5 crack

4K,. Russian, 228 MB.

Tiện ích14 tháng 9, 20264 239
Logo 4K Video Downloader+245 MB

4K Video Downloader+ 26.3 crack

Smart Mode. Russian, 245 MB, Windows x64.

Tiện ích12 tháng 9, 20263 718
Logo AdGuard33 MB

AdGuard 7.22 crack

, DNS, HTTPS. Key, 33 MB.

Tiện ích18 tháng 9, 20265 380
Logo Advanced SystemCare96 MB

Advanced SystemCare 19.6 crack

Pro.. Russian, 96 MB.

Tiện ích14 tháng 9, 20261 848
Logo AOMEI Backupper388 MB

AOMEI Backupper 8.5 crack

Windows SSD. Professional, Russian, 388 MB.

Hệ thống11 tháng 9, 20262 939
Logo Auslogics BoostSpeed43 MB

Auslogics BoostSpeed 14.2 crack

Auslogics. Russian, 44 MB.

Tiện ích13 tháng 9, 20261 141
Logo AVG TuneUp154 MB

AVG TuneUp 21.1 crack

. Russian, 154 MB.

Tiện ích13 tháng 9, 20261 352
Logo Vegas Pro547 MB

Vegas Pro 2026 crack

MAGIX, Adobe. Russian, 547 MB, Windows x64.

Video15 tháng 9, 20268 618
Logo BurnAware Professional61 MB

BurnAware Professional 19.4 crack

ISO Nero. Russian, 61 MB.

Hệ thống9 tháng 9, 2026464
Logo Camtasia263 MB

Camtasia 26.2 crack

TechSmith. Russian, 263 MB.

Video17 tháng 9, 20266 731
Logo CCleaner159 MB

CCleaner 7.12 crack

Pro Avast.. Russian, 159 MB.

Tiện ích26 tháng 9, 202624 072
Logo Disk Drill Enterprise61 MB

Disk Drill Enterprise 6.3 crack

HDD/SSD. Enterprise, Russian, 61 MB.

Hệ thống12 tháng 9, 20262 935
Logo Ashampoo WinOptimizer22 MB

Ashampoo WinOptimizer 29 crack

Ashampoo ZIP. Russian, 22 MB,.

Tiện ích14 tháng 9, 20262 197
Logo EaseUS Partition Master169 MB

EaseUS Partition Master 20.1 crack

. Pro, Russian, ZIP.

Hệ thống15 tháng 9, 20264 713
Logo Foxit PDF Editor742 MB

Foxit PDF Editor 14.0 crack

PDF, OCR. Pro, Russian, ZIP.

Văn phòng21 tháng 9, 202610 816
Logo Glary Utilities16 MB

Glary Utilities 6.48 crack

Glary. Pro, Russian, ZIP.

Tiện ích11 tháng 9, 20262 019
Logo Guitar Pro979 MB

Guitar Pro 8.1 crack

backing track. Russian, 979 MB, ZIP.

Âm thanh19 tháng 9, 20269 248
Logo Hard Disk Sentinel30 MB

Hard Disk Sentinel 6.40 crack

CrystalDiskInfo. Pro, 30 MB.

Hệ thống15 tháng 9, 20261 804
Logo Internet Download Manager13 MB

Internet Download Manager 6.43 crack

downloads. Russian, 13 MB, ZIP.

Tiện ích22 tháng 9, 202619 242
Logo KMPlayer99 MB

KMPlayer 4.2 crack

. Russian, 99 MB.

Video16 tháng 9, 20267 642
Logo MiniTool Power Data Recovery136 MB

MiniTool Power Data Recovery 13.1 crack

HDD. Russian, 136 MB.

Hệ thống10 tháng 9, 2026877
Logo Movavi Video Suite377 MB

Movavi Video Suite 27.0 crack

Movavi. Russian, 377 MB, ZIP.

Video15 tháng 9, 20263 448
Logo Movavi Video Editor121 MB

Movavi Video Editor 27.0 crack

, Suite. Russian, 121 MB.

Video13 tháng 9, 20263 358
Logo PowerISO8 MB

PowerISO 9.5 crack

UltraISO. Russian, 8 MB.

Hệ thống8 tháng 9, 20261 949
Logo Process Lasso6 MB

Process Lasso 18.4 crack

‑. Pro, 6 MB.

Hệ thống11 tháng 9, 20261 468
Logo Macrium Reflect293 MB

Macrium Reflect 8.1 crack

«». 293 MB, ZIP.

Hệ thống15 tháng 9, 20263 847
Logo Revo Uninstaller15 MB

Revo Uninstaller 5.5 crack

«Apps ». Pro, 15 MB.

Tiện ích16 tháng 9, 20263 478
Logo StartIsBack1 MB

StartIsBack 2.9 crack

, for Windows 10. 1 MB, ZIP.

Tiện ích8 tháng 9, 2026605
Logo uTorrent Pro36 MB

uTorrent Pro 3.6 crack

Pro. Russian, 36 MB. qBittorrent.

Tiện ích16 tháng 9, 20267 696
Logo Wise Care 36531 MB

Wise Care 365 8.0 crack

. Pro, 31 MB, ZIP.

Tiện ích11 tháng 9, 20261 705
Logo Download Master68 MB

Download Master 7.2 crack

downloads WestByte. Russian. — IDM.

Tiện ích8 tháng 9, 20262 212
Logo Driver Easy9 MB

Driver Easy 7.2 crack

« ». Pro, Russian.

Tiện ích13 tháng 9, 2026487
Logo FastStone Capture9 MB

FastStone Capture 11.3 crack

. Russian, 9 MB.

Tiện ích12 tháng 9, 2026576
Logo IObit Uninstaller36 MB

IObit Uninstaller 16 crack

. Pro, Russian. install Revo.

Tiện ích14 tháng 9, 20263 041
Logo Master PDF Editor90 MB

Master PDF Editor 5.9 crack

PDF Adobe. Russian, 90 MB.

Văn phòng12 tháng 9, 20265 490
Logo MiniTool Partition Wizard90 MB

MiniTool Partition Wizard 13.6 crack

AOMEI. Technician, Russian.

Hệ thống12 tháng 9, 20263 657
Logo Movavi Screen Recorder137 MB

Movavi Screen Recorder 24.8 crack

, Suite. Russian.

Video12 tháng 9, 20262 602
Logo Movavi Video Converter145 MB

Movavi Video Converter 24.5 crack

. Russian.

Video10 tháng 9, 20262 564
Logo NetLimiter11 MB

NetLimiter 5.3 crack

. Pro, Russian.

Tiện ích10 tháng 9, 2026462
Logo PDF-XChange Editor441 MB

PDF-XChange Editor 11.1 crack

PDF. Plus, Russian.

Văn phòng19 tháng 9, 20267 665
Logo R-Studio109 MB

R-Studio 9.5 crack

Recuva. Russian. « ».

Hệ thống12 tháng 9, 20261 073
Logo Registry Organizer36 MB

Registry Organizer 9.95 crack

« ». Russian.

Tiện ích7 tháng 9, 2026434
Logo Start1137 MB

Start11 2.8 crack

Stardock. Windows 11. StartAllBack.

Tiện ích13 tháng 9, 2026632
Logo StartAllBack2 MB

StartAllBack 3.9 crack

Win11. Start11.

Tiện ích7 tháng 9, 2026706
Logo The Bat!391 MB

The Bat! 12.3 crack

Ritlabs. Professional, Russian. Outlook.

Văn phòng24 tháng 9, 20262 570
Logo Total Commander11 MB

Total Commander 11.58 crack

. Russian, key.

Tiện ích7 tháng 9, 20265 464
Logo UltraISO6 MB

UltraISO 9.7 crack

. Premium, Russian. PowerISO ZIP.

Hệ thống12 tháng 9, 20262 602
Logo Uninstall Tool6 MB

Uninstall Tool 3.8 crack

. Russian. Revo.

Tiện ích7 tháng 9, 2026429
Logo VMware Workstation254 MB

VMware Workstation 26H1 crack

Windows. Pro, VT-x.

Hệ thống14 tháng 9, 20269 607
Logo Wallpaper Engine237 MB

Wallpaper Engine 2.8 crack

Workshop. Russian. GPU.

Tiện ích18 tháng 9, 20264 889
Logo Wondershare Filmora774 MB

Wondershare Filmora 15.5 crack

YouTube Premiere. Russian.

Video22 tháng 9, 202611 289
Logo Wondershare PDFelement221 MB

Wondershare PDFelement 13.0 crack

PDF- Wondershare. Russian.

Văn phòng18 tháng 9, 20268 815
Logo ABBYY FineReader PDF747 MB

ABBYY FineReader PDF 16 crack

Corporate OCR. Patch/key.

Văn phòng20 tháng 9, 202614 061
Logo Nero Burning ROM194 MB

Nero Burning ROM 2026 crack

2026. Pro-,, 194 MB.

Hệ thống13 tháng 9, 2026638
Logo DaVinci Resolve Studio9,0 GB

DaVinci Resolve Studio 21.1 crack

editing,, Fusion Fairlight ; Studio 10-, AI-

Video21 tháng 9, 202629 370
Logo Topaz Video AI6,3 GB

Topaz Video AI 6.1 crack

- 4K/8K,

Video21 tháng 9, 202625 156
Logo Topaz Photo AI5,7 GB

Topaz Photo AI 4.0 crack

-,

Đồ họa27 tháng 9, 202620 879
Logo Luminar Neo2,3 GB

Luminar Neo 1.28 crack

-photo editor:,

Đồ họa15 tháng 9, 20269 876
Logo Adobe Lightroom Classic3,3 GB

Adobe Lightroom Classic 2026 crack

RAW-,

Đồ họa25 tháng 9, 202621 092
Logo Adobe Media Encoder2,5 GB

Adobe Media Encoder 2026 crack

Premiere Pro After Effects

Video20 tháng 9, 202616 645
Logo Autodesk 3ds Max5,5 GB

Autodesk 3ds Max 2026 crack

3D-,,

Đồ họa22 tháng 9, 202614 561
Logo SketchUp Pro1,1 GB

SketchUp Pro 2026 crack

3D, LayOut

Đồ họa23 tháng 9, 202613 160
Logo Wondershare UniConverter1,4 GB

Wondershare UniConverter 18.0 crack

-:,,

Video22 tháng 9, 202613 805
Logo MediaHuman YouTube Downloader115 MB

MediaHuman YouTube Downloader 3.9 crack

YouTube/VK MP4 MP3

Tiện ích13 tháng 9, 20268 432
Logo VueScan Professional25 MB

VueScan Professional 9.8 crack

7000+,

Văn phòng9 tháng 9, 20261 498
Logo TechSmith Snagit320 MB

TechSmith Snagit 2026 crack

-

Tiện ích12 tháng 9, 20264 839
Logo Lossless Scaling60 MB

Lossless Scaling 3.2 crack

LSFG

Tiện ích23 tháng 9, 202619 631
Logo Evoto AI1,8 GB

Evoto AI 5.4 crack

-:,,

Đồ họa13 tháng 9, 20266 385
Logo Voicemod Pro400 MB

Voicemod Pro 2026 crack

audio

Âm thanh21 tháng 9, 202620 442
Logo NTLite25 MB

NTLite 2026.9 crack

Windows:,

Hệ thống16 tháng 9, 20262 478
Logo GearUP Booster90 MB

GearUP Booster 4.12 crack

-

Tiện ích9 tháng 9, 20261 934